Author Topic: Leon Diamond.  (Read 452 times)

Offline Leon.

  • Master Of Format
  • Emergency Services
  • Sr. Member
  • ***
  • Location: That's classified.
  • Posts: 2385
  • The one and only.
Leon Diamond.
« on: January 03, 2018, 05:30:09 PM »
“The one who risks everything, risks leaving himself with nothing.. and the one who risks nothing would never get anything.”

About him

Full Name: Leon William Diamond
Date of Birth: 17/12/1972.
Alias: Leon, Diamond, Undead.

Appearance: He is quite handsome and young, his height is 1,92m, which is pretty high, but not highest. He is not very thin, but not fat either. He always wears some typical teenager clothing, marked with tight jeans and black shoes. He possesses an athletic stature, but not bodybuilder or strongman.
Temperament: He was aggressive and easily sparked before, but after these five years, it completely changed him. He is calm, serious and polite always, no matter how other people treat him. His voice and speech is calm and you can't really know when he knows everything about you or knows completely nothing.



Social

- - - -
[ooo] - Enemy: Dislike, distrust, hate.
[ooo] - Impartial: No relation, ambiguous ties.
[ooo] - Friendly: Like, love, adore.
- - - -





« Last Edit: January 06, 2018, 02:18:54 PM by Leon. »

Offline virus

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 711
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #1 on: January 03, 2018, 09:09:58 PM »
Hey, Undead.

Offline Jeffrey Gain

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Everywhere
  • Posts: 177
  • "You cant close your eyes, once they are opened"
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #2 on: January 03, 2018, 09:11:13 PM »
Here's a riddle for ya:

How many Leons can a Leon have if every Leon is the same as the first Leon who is the only true Leon?

Rudy you are an actual G0D.

Offline cantbearmaros

  • who is this guy?
  • Sheriff's Department
  • Hero member
  • ***
  • Location: soviet union
  • Posts: 4618
  • professional samp player
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #3 on: January 03, 2018, 09:46:11 PM »
hes seriously using that idiot as a picture

Offline Leon.

  • Master Of Format
  • Emergency Services
  • Sr. Member
  • ***
  • Location: That's classified.
  • Posts: 2385
  • The one and only.
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #4 on: January 03, 2018, 10:03:48 PM »
hes seriously using that idiot as a picture
I can't find suitable picture ok

Offline cantbearmaros

  • who is this guy?
  • Sheriff's Department
  • Hero member
  • ***
  • Location: soviet union
  • Posts: 4618
  • professional samp player
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #5 on: January 03, 2018, 10:34:30 PM »
http://lmgtfy.com/?t=i&q=vampire+artwork

internet wasnt made for you, it was made for smarter people

Offline Lock

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 805
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #6 on: January 04, 2018, 03:31:04 AM »
leon thought he got away.

Spoiler for Hidden:

Greatest Memory: Putting Leon Diamond in a wheelchair

Offline K3im4

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: My room.
  • Posts: 570
  • Aereo.
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #7 on: January 04, 2018, 10:34:24 PM »
FUCK NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
<<Tout ce que vous regardez est pas ce qui se prétend être, la réalité est aveuglé par l'altération de la nature, telle est la question subjective découvrir la vérité de ce qui est vraiment propre.>>



Offline K3im4

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: My room.
  • Posts: 570
  • Aereo.
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #8 on: January 04, 2018, 10:37:59 PM »
<<Tout ce que vous regardez est pas ce qui se prétend être, la réalité est aveuglé par l'altération de la nature, telle est la question subjective découvrir la vérité de ce qui est vraiment propre.>>



Offline cantbearmaros

  • who is this guy?
  • Sheriff's Department
  • Hero member
  • ***
  • Location: soviet union
  • Posts: 4618
  • professional samp player
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #9 on: January 04, 2018, 11:07:54 PM »
http://lmgtfy.com/?t=i&q=vampire+artwork

internet wasnt made for you, it was made for smarter people

you mean this

http://bfy.tw/FsXp

honestly u and leon both would benefit a lot from this

Offline Leon.

  • Master Of Format
  • Emergency Services
  • Sr. Member
  • ***
  • Location: That's classified.
  • Posts: 2385
  • The one and only.
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #10 on: January 06, 2018, 02:19:08 PM »
Updated.

Offline C. White

  • Sheriff's Department
  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Cairo, Egypt.
  • Posts: 899
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #11 on: January 06, 2018, 02:31:44 PM »
really
Quote from: Mage The Ascension 20th Anniversary
Story-wise, a botch reflects spectacular bad luck: the sirens go off, the parkour expert slips, the computer fizzles in a puff of smoke.

In short,
you’re done.

Offline diplo

  • pokemon master
  • Trial Administrator
  • Full Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1106
  • benchod number 1
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #12 on: January 06, 2018, 03:20:49 PM »
who wants to bet Leon didn't age change scriptly

Offline Skeeper0

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Bucharest, Romania
  • Posts: 384
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #13 on: January 06, 2018, 03:21:58 PM »
who wants to bet Leon didn't age change scriptly
10 grands

List all of your personal accounts. I'm banning them all.

Offline Leon.

  • Master Of Format
  • Emergency Services
  • Sr. Member
  • ***
  • Location: That's classified.
  • Posts: 2385
  • The one and only.
Re: Leon Diamond.
« Reply #14 on: January 06, 2018, 03:35:45 PM »
Alright Skeeper. 10k please, I actually agechanged him lul.