Author Topic: Hona Amai [WIP]  (Read 434 times)

Offline Dwayne_Bentlys

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Australia
  • Posts: 1052
  • I pop pills with dead chicks and Bill Cosby.
Hona Amai [WIP]
« on: March 15, 2018, 05:17:37 AM »


Basic Info

Names: Hona Amai
Nicknames: Sheep Shagger
Date of birth: June 1975
Place of birth: Auckland, New Zealand

Physical Appearance

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair colour: Brown
Eye colour:
Blue
Distinguishing features: Has a tattoo on his neck of the Kiwi fern
Height: 5'9
Weight: 78kg

About him

Does he smoke?: Yeah
Does he drink?: Yeah
Is he religious?: No
Aware of supernatural presence?: Knows a bit

Likes/loves:
- A good chat
- Dirtbike riding
- Good music

Dislikes/loathes:
- Show offs
- People that act before thinking

Strengths:
- Calm minded
- Can hold his own

Weaknesses:
- His family
- His best friends


Relationships
- Jackie, "My best mate, if I was ever in deep shit I know I could count on you to help me."
- Alain, "You seem alright so far, don't know you well enough yet."
- Kristian, "You're pretty cool, nothing wrong with you that I can see."
- Alex Parker, "I did a tattoo for you... But what did I do?"
- Katarina, "Did a tattoo on you, a pentagram.. You dress a little weird but you seem alright."
- Stuart Pot, "One of the few people in town I now know, you flipped my Landcruiser.. But... It's fine, I won't flip out over it... Heavy sigh"
[/color]
« Last Edit: July 23, 2018, 02:42:56 PM by Dwayne_Bentlys »

Offline Xinius

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 203
  • https://gph.is/2sxHuEr
Re: Hona Amai [WIP]
« Reply #1 on: March 15, 2018, 05:20:19 AM »
Nice.

Offline Jackiee

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 656
Re: Hona Amai [WIP]
« Reply #2 on: March 15, 2018, 05:50:47 AM »
sheep shagger

Offline Dwayne_Bentlys

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Australia
  • Posts: 1052
  • I pop pills with dead chicks and Bill Cosby.
Re: Hona Amai [WIP]
« Reply #3 on: March 15, 2018, 06:53:02 AM »
sheep shagger
I know this is a goat buuuut-...


Offline Mikey

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Panama
  • Posts: 1228
  • All you need is love
Re: Hona Amai [WIP]
« Reply #4 on: March 15, 2018, 12:26:50 PM »
o shit hona's back

Offline Hades

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 302
Re: Hona Amai [WIP]
« Reply #5 on: March 15, 2018, 07:47:00 PM »
Beer pong champion from 1996 to 1999.



Offline Raven Corella

  • Trial Administrator
  • Hero member
  • *****
  • Posts: 3401
  • Humilitas occidit superbiam.
Re: Hona Amai [WIP]
« Reply #6 on: March 18, 2018, 10:34:39 PM »
  I do not recommend this parlor. I made an appointment but he disappeared on me. When I showed up he rejected my calls. How rude.


 Nice CP ;)