Show Posts

This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.


Messages - Zero

Pages: [1] 2 3
1
Character Profiles / Re: Floyd Hughes
« on: September 18, 2021, 04:29:16 AM »
Hmmmmnn, this pict looks familiar o_o

anyway its nice to see flyod is back in town, yes

2
Character Profiles / Re: Worick Veneziano
« on: September 10, 2021, 23:55:21 PM »
mE BiTcH

3
Character Profiles / Re: Sukimo Lee
« on: September 08, 2021, 17:11:28 PM »
bruh such a hottie~
whats her name  :o

4
Character Profiles / Re: Myles "Cig Fucks Ya Nan" Connor
« on: September 05, 2021, 15:02:07 PM »
atleast pick a smoother pict with no watermarks man, it looks shit though its cute tho

5
Character Profiles / Re: Xog'thath-ikthya
« on: August 29, 2021, 00:20:10 AM »
Very ambitious project, I support it, I like it and I'd love to see it blooming.

You're going to face a lot of shit to which I hope you're going to resist ooc'ly and for which I hope you're ready.

Best of luck dude.
why does he need to resist shit OOCLy? i wonder  ::)

6
Character Profiles / Re: Xog'thath-ikthya
« on: August 28, 2021, 14:03:51 PM »
hello, Mr. BSD fomori scrags kalus blight child bane-infested kali psychomachiae nexus crawler dream makers grey masses ooralath phantasmi etc . .


i hereby welcome you to the hell . .

7
Character Profiles / Re: Jonah Barrows
« on: August 06, 2021, 10:49:03 AM »
OP af
best cp ever

8
Character Profiles / Re: Arabella Fabrizia
« on: February 14, 2021, 05:39:32 AM »
my man misjudged me and diplo  ::)

9
Character Profiles / Re: Arabella Fabrizia
« on: January 30, 2021, 20:46:51 PM »
mmhmm naughty snek 🐍  :D


looking forward with the relationship  ;D

10
Character Profiles / Re: Elias Dawson [W.I.P]
« on: January 28, 2021, 14:36:08 PM »
wow looks neat

and how about putting oldie derreck in there  ;D

11
Character Profiles / Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« on: January 28, 2021, 09:53:28 AM »
Updated a bit.
Changelog:
Added a new layout.
Added Personality & Family sections.


Designing the Relationship soon.

12
Character Profiles / Re: Kasumi Saito [w.i.p.]
« on: January 28, 2021, 03:44:09 AM »
inb4 got thralled . . .. . .mhmmmmm

nice cp eitherway

13
Character Profiles / Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« on: January 27, 2021, 13:33:11 PM »
woow old man derreck 8)
ayy yes

woa das pretty good
thanKS bRO

i like dat boi
still WIP tho, might gonna change the layout here and there and the font too T_T

14
Character Profiles / Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« on: January 27, 2021, 12:03:25 PM »


Name: Derreck Vosch
Date of Birth: Belgium, 5th of November in 1955.
Race: Human
Aliases: The Thinker, Philoshoper, Wanderer.
Affiliation: Rover777 (Hunter-Net)
For those of unbeknownst, we shall wrap our arms together for the sake of Humanity to sustain those in need to endure the reality of the world.




Nature: Analyst
Derreck views the world as a plaque of life. A life is unique no matter what you are, wherever and whenever you live in the world you may end up facing a problem. The answer to everything is always in front of our eyes depending on where we look at it.
Demeanor: Conniver
Derreck has too much precious of time to waste on things that other people happily do for him. He takes pride in getting others to do what he wants and he may use any means necessary to accomplish his goal.


Matrimonial: Divorced.
Sexual Orientation: Sapiosexual.
He's one of those who experience attraction based on intelligence, rather than sex or gender.

Height: 6' 5" (195 Centimeters)
Weight: 197 lbs (89.8 kg)
Body Build: Ectomorph
Eyes Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Havana Brown
Hair Type: Kinky
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Parental: Father & Mother are both disappeared for years until now.
Siblings: Adoptive Sister - Melly
Children: He once had a son but was brought away by his ex-wife
Parental Relationship: Authoritative Parents
They show respect for the opinion of him by allowing one to be different. Although there are rules in the household, the parents allow discussion if he does not understand or agree to the rules.


15
Character Profiles / Re: Maximus Argent
« on: January 19, 2021, 14:45:07 PM »
updates in relations...


so he's not an avenger anymore? shame . .. .. .

Pages: [1] 2 3