Show Posts

This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.


Messages - Zero

Pages: 1 [2] 3
16
Character Profiles / Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« on: January 27, 2021, 12:03:25 PM »


Name: Derreck Vosch
Date of Birth: Belgium, 5th of November in 1955.
Race: Human
Aliases: The Thinker, Philoshoper, Wanderer.
Affiliation: Rover777 (Hunter-Net)
For those of unbeknownst, we shall wrap our arms together for the sake of Humanity to sustain those in need to endure the reality of the world.




Nature: Analyst
Derreck views the world as a plaque of life. A life is unique no matter what you are, wherever and whenever you live in the world you may end up facing a problem. The answer to everything is always in front of our eyes depending on where we look at it.
Demeanor: Conniver
Derreck has too much precious of time to waste on things that other people happily do for him. He takes pride in getting others to do what he wants and he may use any means necessary to accomplish his goal.


Matrimonial: Divorced.
Sexual Orientation: Sapiosexual.
He's one of those who experience attraction based on intelligence, rather than sex or gender.

Height: 6' 5" (195 Centimeters)
Weight: 197 lbs (89.8 kg)
Body Build: Ectomorph
Eyes Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Havana Brown
Hair Type: Kinky
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Parental: Father & Mother are both disappeared for years until now.
Siblings: Adoptive Sister - Melly
Children: He once had a son but was brought away by his ex-wife
Parental Relationship: Authoritative Parents
They show respect for the opinion of him by allowing one to be different. Although there are rules in the household, the parents allow discussion if he does not understand or agree to the rules.


17
Character Profiles / Re: Maximus Argent
« on: January 19, 2021, 14:45:07 PM »
updates in relations...


so he's not an avenger anymore? shame . .. .. .

18
Character Profiles / Re: Sri Isyana Tunggawijaya [WIP]
« on: January 08, 2021, 13:40:45 PM »
i have no idea why you guys having a hard time with the name spelling and shit but i guess its pretty simple already
anyway all looks good, especially i'm also a fan of that singer, isyana saraswati on the CP  :-* :D

19
Character Profiles / Re: Maximus Argent
« on: January 05, 2021, 18:05:37 PM »
after all that talks, i wonder why am i never be there in all your char's CPs man . . . ::)

20
Character Profiles / Re: Captain Trask
« on: December 23, 2020, 13:46:41 PM »
Added Travis,

Matthias is pending till he finishes my armor.
epic opinion about him eh >.<

21
Character Profiles / Re: Captain Trask
« on: December 19, 2020, 09:03:33 AM »
wheres travis tho

22
The Hall of the Dead / Re: Anne Keanneth [WIP]
« on: December 06, 2020, 05:23:43 AM »
where's the top dawg gang? 🤔

23
Changelog / Re: 1.12.4 ~ 1.12.4a
« on: May 09, 2020, 13:08:07 PM »
whats the id for the backpack and the skins?

anyway, another nice work rudy ;)

24
Character Profiles / Re: 一毒牙
« on: April 04, 2020, 08:08:17 AM »
mmmm where's adanna?
we had a little long encounter once for awhile lul

eitherway, cool cp & keep it up 😎

25
Character Profiles / Re: Kudo
« on: February 17, 2020, 11:56:57 AM »
uh-oh nice animu picts  ::)

26
Character Profiles / Re: Axel Cads
« on: January 31, 2020, 06:31:57 AM »
Mmm~ great, more cubs to be disciplined :>

27
Character Profiles / Re: Cindy Riley [Verified Thot]
« on: January 18, 2020, 04:11:08 AM »
oh damn i can't stop drooling

28
Character Profiles / Re: Katniss Powell
« on: January 15, 2020, 18:58:39 PM »
damn, i remember that Jessica Hunt, so you were her adopted children lol

anyway nice pict, she looks cute and good luck with the character  8)

29
Character Profiles / Re: Thousand-Shadows
« on: November 18, 2019, 11:44:03 AM »
MMMmMmmmmmmMmmMMMMMmmmmmMMmm~


nice

30
Character Profiles / Re: Black Wolf
« on: October 21, 2019, 16:26:05 PM »
why do i see weeboo's cp here wtf :O


but overall is dope me likey  ::)

Pages: 1 [2] 3