Author Topic: Juliet Lawson  (Read 928 times)

Offline LZ_NR

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Location: Israel
  • Posts: 14
Juliet Lawson
« on: July 29, 2018, 10:42:29 AM »






Spoiler for Theme:
{J}
{Juliett}






Name: Juliett Lawson
Alias: J'| Little J | Dollface
Race/Affiliation: Vampire / Independet
Clan: Malkavian
Date of Birth: 1\1\1949
Embraced Age:30
Nationality: Scandinavian American

Nature: "Conformist"
The Conformist is a follower, taking another’s lead
and finding security in the decisions of others. She prefers
not to take charge, instead seeking to throw in with
the rest of the group and lend her own unique aid.


Demenor: "Masochist"
The Masochist exists to test his limits, to see how
much pain she can tolerate before she collapses. She
gains satisfaction in physical pain and more. The Masochist defines who he is
by his capacity to feel physical discomfort — she rises each night
only to greet a new pain.








Physical:
Hair Color:
Bleached Blonde
Body Type:
Fit
Height & Weight:
[5'7 ft/ 170 cm] - [59kg/ 130 pounds]
Body Modifications:
Tattoos: She has a design of an eye on the palm of her left hand from her mortal days (Her seriours personality wears a glove on her left hand to cover her tatto) / Piercings: Navel & Chest Microdermal Piercings from her mortal days.

 








Humans:  [•Neatural]
Humans (Hunters):[•Hostile]
Vampires:[•Friendly]
Ghouls: [•Neatural]
Werewolves/Other Fera: [•Hostile]
Magi:[•Neatural]
Fallen: [•Unware]




(WIP)
« Last Edit: September 18, 2018, 09:10:01 AM by LZ_NR »

Offline Simon

  • Senior Administrator
  • Sr. Member
  • *********
  • Posts: 2484
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #1 on: July 29, 2018, 11:15:15 AM »
the last pic is disturbing

nice cp

Offline Maid

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: España
  • Posts: 119
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #2 on: July 29, 2018, 11:30:47 AM »
this profile is epic I love it GJ!

Offline Mr.death

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Romania
  • Posts: 331
  • - Music -
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #3 on: July 29, 2018, 11:50:34 AM »
Omg this is little J OMG!
X.O X.O (TV Series refference)


Offline Coeus

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 90
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #4 on: July 29, 2018, 11:51:41 AM »
Nice cp, good luck.

Offline Raven Corella

  • Hero member
  • *****
  • Banned!
  • Posts: 3440
  • Do unto others as others do to you? #enjoythewait
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #5 on: July 29, 2018, 11:55:35 AM »
Looks great!

Offline Heller

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Sierra
  • Posts: 983
  • You're not my dad.
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #6 on: July 29, 2018, 12:19:50 PM »
"In psytrance we trust."



Quote from: Raven Corella
Yeah. I know aaall about your 'blood fights' with Heather.

Offline MrDunkelheit

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Location: Right under your bed.
  • Posts: 81
  • Sometimes I dream about cheese.
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #7 on: July 29, 2018, 01:30:32 PM »
kewl
"The fear of blood tends to create fear for the flesh"

Offline Nadlerson

  • The Vampire Lord
  • Sheriff's Department
  • Sr. Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 2591
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #8 on: July 29, 2018, 01:33:47 PM »
Very nice.

Offline Mephisto

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Location: Bucharest, Romania.
  • Posts: 2015
  • idfc ^^
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #9 on: July 29, 2018, 01:42:54 PM »
Lookin' good  8)

Offline C. White

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Location: Cairo, Egypt.
  • Posts: 1583
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #10 on: July 29, 2018, 02:56:54 PM »
noice
Quote from: Camille
“Sometimes scars are the most refined attire one can wear.”


Offline $hadow

  • Mage Race Moderator
  • Full Member
  • *
  • Location: Shadowlands
  • Posts: 680
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #11 on: July 29, 2018, 04:22:27 PM »

Offline Fahim

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Downtown
  • Posts: 556
  • They let a brown boy in the game, amma fuck it up
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #12 on: July 29, 2018, 04:31:09 PM »
Harly Quinn!


Offline Arther99

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: A place where pharahos like rain
  • Posts: 380
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #13 on: July 29, 2018, 05:56:08 PM »
I like it!

Offline Zoldick88

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Location: Heaven
  • Posts: 175
  • For every end, there is a begining.
Re: Juliet Lawson
« Reply #14 on: July 29, 2018, 11:15:25 PM »
I liked the song, nice cp keep it up!
Quote from Rudy to leon on: December 18, 2017, 06:44:15

Quote
I'm revoking my decision as you immediately asked me to upgrade it as if we're dealing with candies, not Disciplines