Author Topic: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)  (Read 702 times)

Offline Zero

  • Sheriff's Department
  • Full Member
  • **
  • Posts: 206
  • Eyes captures the beauty heart captures the person
    • View Profile
Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« on: January 27, 2021, 12:03:25 PM »


Name: Derreck Vosch
Date of Birth: Belgium, 5th of November in 1955.
Race: Human
Aliases: The Thinker, Philoshoper, Wanderer.
Affiliation: Rover777 (Hunter-Net)
For those of unbeknownst, we shall wrap our arms together for the sake of Humanity to sustain those in need to endure the reality of the world.




Nature: Analyst
Derreck views the world as a plaque of life. A life is unique no matter what you are, wherever and whenever you live in the world you may end up facing a problem. The answer to everything is always in front of our eyes depending on where we look at it.
Demeanor: Conniver
Derreck has too much precious of time to waste on things that other people happily do for him. He takes pride in getting others to do what he wants and he may use any means necessary to accomplish his goal.


Matrimonial: Divorced.
Sexual Orientation: Sapiosexual.
He's one of those who experience attraction based on intelligence, rather than sex or gender.

Height: 6' 5" (195 Centimeters)
Weight: 197 lbs (89.8 kg)
Body Build: Ectomorph
Eyes Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Havana Brown
Hair Type: Kinky
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Parental: Father & Mother are both disappeared for years until now.
Siblings: Adoptive Sister - Melly
Children: He once had a son but was brought away by his ex-wife
Parental Relationship: Authoritative Parents
They show respect for the opinion of him by allowing one to be different. Although there are rules in the household, the parents allow discussion if he does not understand or agree to the rules.

« Last Edit: January 28, 2021, 12:04:11 PM by Zero »

Offline Mahogany

  • Sheriff's Department
  • Full Member
  • **
  • Posts: 206
  • Asked myself, who are you in the future?
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch
« Reply #1 on: January 27, 2021, 12:04:25 PM »
woow old man derreck 8)
What will be, will be

Offline C. White

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1237
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« Reply #2 on: January 27, 2021, 12:48:57 PM »
woa das pretty good

Offline $kull

  • Helper
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 474
  • ▄︻╦芫≡══-------➖ْ
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« Reply #3 on: January 27, 2021, 13:00:04 PM »
i like dat boi

Offline Zero

  • Sheriff's Department
  • Full Member
  • **
  • Posts: 206
  • Eyes captures the beauty heart captures the person
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« Reply #4 on: January 27, 2021, 13:33:11 PM »
woow old man derreck 8)
ayy yes

woa das pretty good
thanKS bRO

i like dat boi
still WIP tho, might gonna change the layout here and there and the font too T_T

Offline DeadManLoke

  • Helper
  • Full Member
  • *
  • Posts: 112
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« Reply #5 on: January 27, 2021, 13:54:37 PM »
Santa Man Derreck, I think ur playing yourself zErO

Offline Jeffrey Gain

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 154
  • the two time writer
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« Reply #6 on: January 27, 2021, 17:07:48 PM »
me likey
The English language is like a blade in three ways. It can cut deep when wielded with competence. It appreciates pageantry. And like the blade it does not care for gender.

Offline Zero

  • Sheriff's Department
  • Full Member
  • **
  • Posts: 206
  • Eyes captures the beauty heart captures the person
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« Reply #7 on: January 28, 2021, 09:53:28 AM »
Updated a bit.
Changelog:
Added a new layout.
Added Personality & Family sections.


Designing the Relationship soon.
« Last Edit: January 28, 2021, 09:55:54 AM by Zero »

Offline Xinius

  • Sept of the Tri-Spiral
  • Newbie
  • **
  • Posts: 34
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« Reply #8 on: February 08, 2021, 09:27:23 AM »
dusty man

Offline Raven

  • All-Seeing Eye
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1871
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« Reply #9 on: February 08, 2021, 10:07:24 AM »
Pretty good

Offline Milkman Josiff

  • Aecáemm Cáerme
  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 148
  • milk
    • View Profile
Re: Derreck Vosch (W.I.P)
« Reply #10 on: February 10, 2021, 07:33:58 AM »

Sexual Orientation: Sapiosexual.
He's one of those who experience attraction based on intelligence, rather than sex or gender.